AUGUST 18-24, 2014

TPC SNOQUALMIE RIDGE

SCOTT DUNLAP - 2014 BOEING CLASSIC CHAMPION


It was an exciting finish to the 10th Anniversary of the Boeing Classic as Scott Dunlap beat out Mark Brooks in a playoff to earn the 2014 Boeing Classic title!

CHECK OUT THE TOURNAMENT PHOTO GALLERY TO SEE A WEEKS WORTH OF EVENTS AND ACTIVITIES

It’s been an exciting week filled with events and activities. Come to the course and join in on the fun!


LEADERBOARD

PlayerPointsPoints
Back
Bernhard Langer3,624
Colin Montgomerie2,991633
Kenny Perry1,4952,129
Jay Haas1,4802,144
Jeff Sluman1,3132,311
Gene Sauers1,0042,620
Kirk Triplett8232,801
Tom Pernice Jr.7922,832
Fred Couples7812,843
Tom Lehman7802,844